1. NB#71 - Project VO + The Next Christina Aguilera + Shaul Kohan + Astrid Baumgärtner

  2. Noiseberg De La Musique - Ricarda Cometa + The Next Christina Aguilera + Klaas Von Karlos & Ememe & Die Polizei

  3. NB#70 - Little Sister + Andreas Miranda + Andrei Cucu

  4. NB#69 - Tomy Hersta + Glass Nest

  5. NB#68 - Fabien Artal + Indiscreet Jewels

  6. NB#67 - Andreas Røysum & Axel Dörner + Disgusting Beauty

  7. NB#66 [B*Day 2] - Dayin – Mattia Bonafini & Mario Guida – Ido Bukelman – The Preterite – Madame Merde – Martin Lau

  8. NB#65 - WIG + Dolphy Snar

  9. NB#64 - KLZNR + Amethyst + FESSEL

  10. NB#63 - Nellie Dynamo + Eillen Onamyd

  11. NB#62 - Zicla + ℌexoℜℭℑsmos

  12. NB#61 - 1kpieces + Mulliganmulliganmulligan

  13. NB#60 - Breathing Machines + Til It's A Crime + Fausto Maijstral

  14. NB#59 - The Hollow Man + Walter Gross

  15. NB#58 - Open Jam Session

  16. NB#57 – Fezayafirar + Wrong Dials

  17. NB#56 - 7oi8 + Daniel Craig

  18. NB#55 - Kastanie Night + Aemong

  19. NB#54 - Torba + Pierpaolo Leo

  20. NB#53 - Amklon + David Palliser

  21. NB#52 - BOM + Auxels

  22. NB#51 - Nikolas List + ?erta

  23. NB#50 - CMCC + Matias Brunacci

  24. NB#49 - Preshivers + #vWro*2

  25. NB#48 - AGogol & Naabtaldeath + Jonas Van Den Bossche Trio

  26. NB#47 - Termotank + Trio Brachiale

  27. NB#46 - Nerve + Moir & Siebenstädt + Klaas Von Karlos & Ememe

  28. NB#45 - J. Surak + Slow Slow Loris

  29. NB#44 - TMS + BIINDS + Nachtwölfe

  30. NB#43 - Giorgio Dursi + Nyberg/Ulvestad

  31. NB#42 - DuoSubRosa ft. Mia Dyberg + Lin/Liu/Henkel

  32. NB#41 - Raune + Haarp Hysteria + Benjamin Düster

  33. NB#40 - INKlings + Plus

  34. NB#39 - Maxine & The Astromusicologist + Endgame

  35. NB#38 - Fra Zede + BZZZZ_

  36. NB#37 - Analytical Engine + Was Jetzt + S K R E I

  37. NB#36 - Die! Goldstein + Nøn Oxymorøn

  38. NB#35 - Nininbaori + Ein Wald + Alex Rafael Rose

  39. NB#34 - Granpa + Instant Voodoo + Duchamp

  40. NB#33 - Fuego + Conure

  41. NB#32 - Fred & Luna + TT Geigenschrey - Informel

  42. NB#31 - NRec + TT Geigenschrey - Inkraut

  43. NB#30 - Amir Bolzman + Fausto Maijstral

  44. NB#29 - Soundronic + Linda

  45. NB#28 - Elo Masing & Korhan Erel & Albrecht Walter & Thomas M. Kumlehn

  46. NB#27 - Bartholin Glands + Martí Guillem & Antonio Sanchez

  47. NB#26 - Bastian Hagedorn + RVNES

  48. NB#25 - Carbon Copy + Kohshi Kamata

  49. NB#24 - Adam Ben Nun + Glass Lärm

  50. NB#23 - Benjamin Flesser + Ching Liu

  51. NB#22 - Mytrip + I R + Glass Nest

  52. NB#21 - Martì Guillem + Lauren Rodz + ALbatOruS de Xenus

  53. NB#20 - Félix-Antoine Morin + Felix-Florian Tödtloff + Blanket Of Rock

  54. NB#19 - Torba + Ayankoko & Margaret Unknown + Urthsla

  55. NB#18 - Scratch Reflex + Ningen + Nrec

  56. NB#17 - Monocrete + Ememe + Nicolo Sommer

  57. NB#16 - MUNG + Martin Lau + Robocof

  58. NB#15 - Glass Engine + Happy??

  59. NB#14 - Nähmaschinenduett + Aoi Swimming + Linda

  60. NB#13 - GROWTH + SOVT

  61. NB#12 - Vchutemas + Ido Bukelman

  62. NB#1-11 / Fundraising Tape

  63. NB#11 - Sindre Bjerga + Zimmerman/Capriglione + Bezirk Sothiac

  64. NB#10 - Klaas Von Karlos + Grilowsky + Noiseberg

  65. NB#09 - René Margraff + Discombobulatrix + BEEATSZ v2.0

  66. NB#08 - Tooth Decay + Haarp Hysteria + Simon Chioini

  67. NB#07 - NADA vs RVNES

  68. NB#06 - LauraL vs AA..LL

  69. NB#05 - The Preterite vs Yogi Placebo

  70. NB#04 - Glass Nest vs Giuseppe Capriglione

  71. NB#03 - Tatsumi Ryusui vs Haarp Hysteria

  72. NB#02 - Wizard Ashdod vs Analytical Engine

  73. NB#01 - Duchamp vs Sferics

about

Noiseberg Berlin, Germany

the Noiseberg sessions are weekly noise/drone/experimental concerts during which both local and touring artists congregate to present works in progress, try out new gear, test new collabs. They take place every sunday afternoon in the basement of Atelier Aüglein in Berlin / Kreuzberg. Come play & listen! ... more

contact / help

Contact Noiseberg

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code